Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Team games started -- 2007 red bull
Regular season -- as of 6/30/2007

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Barry Bonds000003800038
Harry Danning380000000038
Freddy Lindstrom000380000038
Bill Mazeroski003800000038
Barney McCosky0000006006
Johnny Mize038000000038
Pete Reiser000000032638
Mike Scioscia0000000000
Cecil Travis000038000038
Jim Wynn000000326038
 Total38383838383838386 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Barry Bonds000004900049
Harry Danning0000000000
Freddy Lindstrom000000049049
Bill Mazeroski004900000049
Barney McCosky000000001212
Johnny Mize049000000049
Pete Reiser000490000049
Mike Scioscia490000000049
Cecil Travis000049000049
Jim Wynn000000490049
 Total494949494949494912 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Barry Bonds000008700087
Harry Danning380000000038
Freddy Lindstrom0003800049087
Bill Mazeroski008700000087
Barney McCosky000000601218
Johnny Mize087000000087
Pete Reiser0004900032687
Mike Scioscia490000000049
Cecil Travis000087000087
Jim Wynn000000816087
 Total878787878787878718